Le Blog of le Kiki Hyuga ;U
artofakiki:

Pogo aka Nick Bertke
My favorite musical artist <3

artofakiki:

Pogo aka Nick Bertke

My favorite musical artist <3

artofakiki:

Best ship of them all
From the stream hahaha

artofakiki:

Best ship of them all

From the stream hahaha

▒ plz :3 you are a wonderful artist

Do you need certain things to help you sleep (nightlight, fan, stuffed animal or blanket)? I usually enjoy sleeping with the fan on, but if I dont own one or have one in my room, I am sad haha. I also go to bed with music on my phone sooo, that always helps. Too bad I fall asleep within five minutes or less. OTL

And fff thank youuu haha, I try very hard xD

Not THAT wonderful, I don’t even count myself ‘derful’. 

Nvm, streaming back up?

Kay its working now?

Join if you wish: http://www.livestream.com/kikihyuga

Munday questions!
❤ - Your age?
@ - Your top 3 celebrity crushes?
æ - Random fact about the mun?
£ - Random fact about the muse?
¥ - A photo of you?
ƒ - Do people ever mistake you for another age?
ñ - What is your ultimate OTP, broTP and nOTP?
▒ - Do you need certain things to help you sleep (nightlight, fan, stuffed animal or blanket)?
Φ - If you could pick three people on tumblr to meet irl, who would they be?
╕ - Things that annoy you on tumblr?
╣ - Things that annoy you irl?
α - Muse's thoughts on mun?
ß - Mun's thoughts on mun?
Σ - Do people ever mistake you for a celebrity?
π - Relationship status?
σ - Anyone you have a crush on?
Θ - If you could have three wishes, what would they be?
Gonna stream for a bit ;u;

kiki-hyuga-blog:

Lets hope I don’t have any whacky problems with the internet! :’D

Dunno what I’ll be working on so, join if you wish ^^ 

http://www.livestream.com/kikihyuga

dbskvjbds never mind, I AM having issues with… well livestream. Perhaps another day ;u;

Gonna stream for a bit ;u;

Lets hope I don’t have any whacky problems with the internet! :’D

Dunno what I’ll be working on so, join if you wish ^^ 

http://www.livestream.com/kikihyuga

I love it when people try and get me worked up with their stupidity, but I only laugh like a donkey on the other side of the screen

FUN FACT OF THE DAY: KIKI IS A MISOGYNIST -gasp!-

Going to sleep c:
Night night &lt;3

Going to sleep c:
Night night <3

artofakiki:

draw what I want, when I want, how I want, because I can BD

artofakiki:

draw what I want, when I want, how I want, because I can BD